Sun · 14 Feb 2027 · 20:00
AS Roma vs Parma
The Olimpico
The date and time are not yet finalized — we'll update as soon as they're set.
- Flight: Wizz Air Malta
- 3 nights · Bed & breakfast
- Match ticket
How many travelers?
Seated together — guaranteed
Where do I sit at the Olimpico?
The price next to each zone is the per-person surcharge on the package price. You can choose from the map or from the list.
This zone is not marked on the map. Your seats will be in the zone you selected, and the agent will confirm the exact location before charging.
Where will you stay?
3 nights, double room. The price next to each hotel is the extra per person.
The flight Included in the price
Flight, hotel and ticket package for the Roma vs Parma match in Rome.
Package details
- When & where14 February 2027 · Stadio Olimpico, Rome
- Outbound flightW4 6042, departs 11:05 from TLV · Direct
- Return flightW4 6041, departs 05:45 from FCO · Direct
- Accommodation3 nights · SAN GIUSTO · 3 stars · Breakfast
- Hotels to choose from5 hotels in Rome, the switch changes the price
- Seating categories7 categories, from €416 per person
Price by seating area
- Distinti Stand — Long Side€416 per person
- Tribune Tevere€439 per person
- Curva (Behind the Goal)€440 per person
- Tribune Monte Mario€455 per person
- Distinti Stand — North€486 per person
- Tribune Tevere — Center€570 per person
- Business seats€808 per person
Q&A
What does the price of the package for Roma vs Parma include?
Round-trip flight from Tel Aviv, 3 nights at SAN GIUSTO (3 stars), breakfast, and a ticket to the event. The price starts at €416 per person in a double room.
When does the flight leave, and when do we return?
Departure on February 12, 2027 at 11:05 on flight W4 6042, direct. Return on February 15, 2027 at 05:45 on flight W4 6041.
Which seating categories are there, and what does each cost?
The package has 7 categories: Distinti Stand — Long Side — €416, Tribune Tevere — €439, Curva (Behind the Goal) — €440, Tribune Monte Mario — €455, Distinti Stand — North — €486, Tribune Tevere — Center — €570, Business seats — €808. Each category changes the price of the whole package.
Can I choose a different hotel?
Yes. For the dates 12.02.27–15.02.27 in Rome, the package offers 5 hotels, including SAN GIUSTO, PARIS, ROME LIFE, ARTEMIDE, THE INN AT THE ROMAN FORUM. Choosing a different hotel updates the final price immediately.
Where is the event?
Stadio Olimpico in Rome, on 14 February 2027. The package includes a ticket to this event only.
How do I receive my tickets?
Tickets are sent digitally by email or to the club's app, usually 24-72 hours before the event. Flight and hotel documents are sent in an organized travel folder 7-14 days before departure.
AS Roma vs Parma: Sunday, February 14, 2027 (date not yet final), Stadio Olimpico. Order here on the website or with a representative in Hebrew.
