Sun · 29 Nov 2026 · 20:00
Real Madrid vs Deportivo Alavés
Santiago Bernabéu
The date and time are not yet finalized — we'll update as soon as they're set.
- Flight: EL AL Israel Airlines
- 3 nights · Bed & breakfast
- Match ticket
How many travelers?
Seated together — guaranteed
Where do you sit at Santiago Bernabéu?
The price next to each zone is the per-person surcharge on the package price. You can choose from the map or from the list.
This zone is not marked on the map. Your seats will be in the zone you selected, and the agent will confirm the exact location before charging.
Where will you stay?
3 nights, double room. The price next to each hotel is the extra per person.
The flight Included in the price
Flight, hotel, and ticket package for the Real Madrid vs Deportivo Alavés match in Madrid.
Package details
- When & where29 November 2026 · Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid
- Outbound flightLY 397, departs 08:30 from TLV · Direct
- Return flight6H 184, departs 20:45 from MAD · Direct
- Accommodation3 nights · LEONARDO HOTEL MADRID CITY CENTER · 3 stars · Breakfast
- Hotels to choose from12 hotels in Madrid; switching changes the price
- Seating categories9 categories, from €1,349 per person
Price by seating area
- Category 3€1,349 per person
- Behind the Goal — Category 2€1,405 per person
- Category 2 Side€1,426 per person
- Behind the Goal — Lower Tier€1,446 per person
- Long Side — Upper Tier€1,468 per person
- Category 1€1,517 per person
- Category 1 Premium€1,547 per person
- Hospitality and Premium€1,551 per person
- Platinum€1,631 per person
Q&A
What does the package price for Real Madrid vs Deportivo Alavés include?
Round-trip flight from Tel Aviv, 3 nights at LEONARDO HOTEL MADRID CITY CENTER (3 stars), breakfast, and a ticket to the event. The price starts at €1,349 per person in a double room.
When does the flight leave, and when do we return?
Departure on 27 November 2026 at 08:30 on flight LY 397, direct. Return on 30 November 2026 at 20:45 on flight 6H 184.
Which seating categories are there, and what does each cost?
The package has 9 categories: Category 3 — €1,349, Behind the Goal — Category 2 — €1,405, Category 2 Side — €1,426, Behind the Goal — Lower Tier — €1,446, Long Side — Upper Tier — €1,468, Category 1 — €1,517, Category 1 Premium — €1,547, Hospitality and Premium — €1,551, Platinum — €1,631. Each category changes the price of the whole package.
Can I choose a different hotel?
Yes. For the dates 27.11.26–30.11.26 in Madrid, the package offers 12 hotels, including LEONARDO HOTEL MADRID CITY CENTER, STERLING, GRAN VERSALLES, REGENTE, MELIA MADRID PRINCESA, RIU PLAZA ESPANA. Choosing a different hotel updates the final price immediately.
Where is the event?
Santiago Bernabeu in Madrid, on 29 November 2026. The package includes a ticket to this event only.
How do I receive my tickets?
Tickets are sent digitally by email or to the club's app, usually 24-72 hours before the event. Flight and hotel documents are sent in an organized travel folder 7-14 days before departure.
