Wed · 25 Nov 2026 · 21:00
Paris Saint-Germain vs AS Roma
RParc des Princes
✓ Date confirmed
- Flight: Arkia
- 3 nights · Bed & breakfast
- Match ticket
How many travelers?
Seated together — guaranteed
Where do you sit at Parc des Princes?
The price next to each zone is the per-person surcharge on the package price. You can choose from the map or from the list.
This zone is not marked on the map. Your seats will be in the zone you selected, and the agent will confirm the exact location before charging.
Where will you stay?
3 nights, double room. The price next to each hotel is the extra per person.
The flight Included in the price
Flight, hotel, and match ticket package for Paris Saint-Germain vs. AS Roma in Paris.
Package details
- When & where25 November 2026 · Parc des Princes, Paris
- Outbound flightIZ 741, departs 10:30 from TLV · Direct
- Return flightIZ 742, departs 16:00 from CDG · Direct
- Accommodation3 nights · GRAND DE PARIS · 4 stars · Breakfast
- Hotels to choose from5 hotels in Paris, switching changes the price
- Seating categories8 categories, from €1,071 per person
Price by seating area
- Category 4€1,071 per person
- Category 3€1,097 per person
- Category 2€1,099 per person
- Category 1€1,130 per person
- Category 1 Premium€1,258 per person
- Category 1 Gold€1,282 per person
- Category 1 Silver€1,321 per person
- Category 1 Platinum€1,457 per person
Q&A
What does the package price for Paris Saint-Germain vs. AS Roma include?
Round-trip flight from Tel Aviv, 3 nights at GRAND DE PARIS (4 stars), breakfast, and a ticket to the event. The price starts at €1,071 per person in a double room.
When does the flight leave, and when do we return?
Departure on 23 November 2026 at 10:30 on flight IZ 741, direct. Return on 26 November 2026 at 16:00 on flight IZ 742.
Which seating categories are there, and what does each cost?
The package has 8 categories: Category 4 — €1,071, Category 3 — €1,097, Category 2 — €1,099, Category 1 — €1,130, Category 1 Premium — €1,258, Category 1 Gold — €1,282, Category 1 Silver — €1,321, Category 1 Platinum — €1,457. Each category changes the price of the whole package.
Can I choose a different hotel?
Yes. For the dates 23.11.26–26.11.26 in Paris, the package offers 5 hotels, including GRAND DE PARIS, BEST WESTERN RONCERAY OPERA, ODYSSEY BY ELEGANCIA, DA VINCI, DU COLLECTIONNEUR ARC DE TRIOMPHE. Choosing a different hotel updates the final price immediately.
Where is the event?
Parc des Princes in Paris, on 25 November 2026. The package includes a ticket to this event only.
How do I receive my tickets?
Tickets are sent digitally by email or to the club's app, usually 24-72 hours before the event. Flight and hotel documents are sent in an organized travel folder 7-14 days before departure.
