Fri · 4 Dec 2026 · 20:00
Noah Kahan
Olympiahalle Munich
✓ Date confirmed
- Flight: Lufthansa
- 3 nights · Bed & breakfast
- Concert ticket
How many travelers?
Seated together — guaranteed
Where do you sit at Olympiahalle Munich?
The price next to each zone is the per-person surcharge on the package price. You can choose from the map or from the list.
This zone is not marked on the map. Your seats will be in the zone you selected, and the agent will confirm the exact location before charging.
Where will you stay?
3 nights, double room. The price next to each hotel is the extra per person.
The flight Included in the price
Flight, hotel and concert ticket package for Noah Kahan in Munich.
Package details
- When & where4 December 2026 · Olympiahalle Munich, Munich
- Outbound flightLH 681, departs 17:10 from TLV · Direct
- Return flightLH 682, departs 19:50 from MUC · Direct
- Accommodation3 nights · HOLIDAY INN MUNICH - LEUCHTENBERGRING · 4 stars · Breakfast
- Seating categories5 categories, from €1,734 per person
Price by seating area
- Higher Upper Tier€1,734 per person
- Floor€1,819 per person
- Lower Tier€1,858 per person
- Middle Tier€1,975 per person
- Porch€3,062 per person
Q&A
What does the Noah Kahan package price include?
Round-trip flight from Tel Aviv, 3 nights at HOLIDAY INN MUNICH - LEUCHTENBERGRING (4 stars), breakfast, and a ticket to the event. The price starts at €1,734 per person in a double room.
When does the flight leave, and when do we return?
Departure on 3 December 2026 at 17:10 on flight LH 681, direct. Return on 6 December 2026 at 19:50 on flight LH 682.
Which seating categories are there, and what does each cost?
The package has 5 categories: Higher Upper Tier — €1,734, Floor — €1,819, Lower Tier — €1,858, Middle Tier — €1,975, Porch — €3,062. Each category changes the price of the whole package.
Where is the event?
Olympiahalle Munich in Munich, on 4 December 2026. The package includes a ticket to this event only.
How do I receive my tickets?
Tickets are sent digitally by email or to the event's ticketing app, usually 24-72 hours before the event. Flight and hotel documents are sent in an organized travel packet 7-14 days before departure.
