Wed · 25 Nov 2026 · 20:00
Noah Kahan
Hallenstadion
✓ Date confirmed
- Flight: Swiss
- 3 nights · Bed & breakfast
- Concert ticket
How many travelers?
Seated together — guaranteed
Where do you sit at Hallenstadion?
The price next to each zone is the per-person surcharge on the package price. You can choose from the map or from the list.
This zone is not marked on the map. Your seats will be in the zone you selected, and the agent will confirm the exact location before charging.
Where will you stay?
3 nights, double room. The price next to each hotel is the extra per person.
The flight Included in the price
Flight, hotel and concert ticket package for Noah Kahan in Zurich.
Package details
- When & where25 November 2026 · Hallenstadion, Zurich
- Outbound flightLX 253, departs 18:00 from TLV · Direct
- Return flightLX 256, departs 22:45 from ZRH · Direct
- Accommodation3 nights · BRISTOL · 3 stars · Breakfast
- Hotels to choose from5 hotels in Zurich, switching hotels changes the price
- Seating categories4 categories, from €1,380 per person
Price by seating area
- Upper Tier€1,380 per person
- Lower Tier€1,444 per person
- Floor€1,471 per person
- Porch€2,280 per person
Q&A
What does the Noah Kahan package price include?
Round-trip flight from Tel Aviv, 3 nights at BRISTOL (3 stars), breakfast, and a ticket to the event. The price starts at €1,380 per person in a double room.
When does the flight leave, and when do we return?
Departure on 24 November 2026 at 18:00 on flight LX 253, direct. Return on 27 November 2026 at 22:45 on flight LX 256.
Which seating categories are there, and what does each cost?
The package has 4 categories: Upper Tier — €1,380, Lower Tier — €1,444, Floor — €1,471, Porch — €2,280. Each category changes the price of the whole package.
Can I choose a different hotel?
Yes. For the dates 24.11.26–27.11.26 in Zurich, the package has 5 hotels, including BRISTOL, CENTRAL PLAZA, ST GOTTHARD HOTEL, SORELL HOTEL SEIDENHOF, PARK HYATT ZURICH. Choosing a different hotel updates the final price immediately.
Where is the event?
Hallenstadion in Zurich, on 25 November 2026. The package includes a ticket to this event only.
How do I receive my tickets?
Tickets are sent digitally by email or to the event's ticketing app, usually 24-72 hours before the event. Flight and hotel documents are sent in an organized travel packet 7-14 days before departure.
