Sun · 13 Dec 2026 · 20:00
Lazio vs AS Roma
RThe Olimpico
The date and time are not yet finalized — we'll update as soon as they're set.
- Flight: Israir
- 3 nights · Bed & breakfast
- Match ticket
How many travelers?
Seated together — guaranteed
Where do I sit at the Olimpico?
The price next to each zone is the per-person surcharge on the package price. You can choose from the map or from the list.
This zone is not marked on the map. Your seats will be in the zone you selected, and the agent will confirm the exact location before charging.
Where will you stay?
3 nights, double room. The price next to each hotel is the extra per person.
The flight Included in the price
Flight, hotel, and ticket package for the Lazio vs Roma match in Rome.
Package details
- When & where13 December 2026 · Stadio Olimpico, Rome
- Outbound flight6H 349, departs 16:10 from TLV · Direct
- Return flight6H 342, departs 10:40 from FCO · Direct
- Accommodation3 nights · SANTA MAURA · 3 stars · Breakfast
- Hotels to choose from5 hotels in Rome, the switch changes the price
- Seating categories8 categories, from €618 per person
Price by seating area
- Distinti Stand — Long Side€618 per person
- Distinti Stand — North€635 per person
- Tribune Tevere€652 per person
- Tribune Tevere — Center€753 per person
- Distinti Stand — South€753 per person
- Curva (Behind the Goal)€753 per person
- Tribune Monte Mario€819 per person
- Business seats€1,324 per person
Q&A
What does the price of the Lazio vs Roma package include?
Round-trip flight from Tel Aviv, 3 nights at SANTA MAURA (3 stars), breakfast, and a ticket to the event. The price starts at €618 per person in a double room.
When does the flight leave, and when do we return?
Departure on 11 December 2026 at 16:10 on flight 6H 349, direct. Return on 14 December 2026 at 10:40 on flight 6H 342.
Which seating categories are there, and what does each cost?
The package has 8 categories: Distinti Stand — Long Side — €618, Distinti Stand — North — €635, Tribune Tevere — €652, Tribune Tevere — Center — €753, Distinti Stand — South — €753, Curva (Behind the Goal) — €753, Tribune Monte Mario — €819, Business seats — €1,324. Each category changes the price of the whole package.
Can I choose a different hotel?
Yes. For the dates 11.12.26–14.12.26 in Rome, the package offers 5 hotels, including SANTA MAURA, PARIS, BARBERINI, ARTEMIDE, THE WESTIN EXCELSIOR ROME. Choosing a different hotel updates the final price immediately.
Where is the event?
Stadio Olimpico in Rome, on 13 December 2026. The package includes a ticket to this event only.
How do I receive my tickets?
Tickets are sent digitally by email or to the club's app, usually 24-72 hours before the event. Flight and hotel documents are sent in an organized travel folder 7-14 days before departure.
