Sun · 21 Feb 2027 · 20:00
FC Barcelona vs Levante
Spotify Camp Nou
The date and time are not yet finalized — we'll update as soon as they're set.
- Flight: EL AL Israel Airlines
- 6 nights · Bed & breakfast
- Match ticket
How many travelers?
Seated together — guaranteed
Where do you sit at Spotify Camp Nou?
The price next to each zone is the per-person surcharge on the package price. You can choose from the map or from the list.
This zone is not marked on the map. Your seats will be in the zone you selected, and the agent will confirm the exact location before charging.
Where will you stay?
6 nights, double room. The price next to each hotel is the extra per person.
The flight Included in the price
Flight, hotel, and ticket package for the Barcelona vs. Levante match in Barcelona.
Package details
- When & where21 February 2027 · Camp Nou, Barcelona
- Outbound flightLY 393, departs 06:30 from TLV · Direct
- Return flightLY 394, departs 11:00 from BCN · Direct
- Accommodation6 nights · RONDA · 3 stars · Breakfast
- Hotels to choose from8 hotels in Barcelona, switching changes the price
- Seating categories27 categories, from €1,466 per person
Price by seating area
- Behind the Goal€1,466 per person
- Behind the Goal — Lower Tier€1,467 per person
- Behind the South Goal — Middle Tier€1,468 per person
- Corners — Middle Tier€1,497 per person
- Corners — Lower Tier€1,499 per person
- Corners — Lower Second Tier€1,529 per person
- Corners€1,545 per person
- Corners — Upper Second Tier€1,563 per person
- Long Side — Middle Tier€1,584 per person
- Long Side€1,585 per person
- Side — Upper Second Tier€1,585 per person
- Side — Lower Second Tier€1,585 per person
- Tribune — Lower Tier€1,587 per person
- Lower Stand€1,591 per person
- Side Center — First Tier€1,672 per person
- Center Side — Upper Second Tier€1,672 per person
- Center Side — Lower Second Tier€1,672 per person
- Tribune — Floor 2€1,715 per person
- Tribune — Upper Second Tier€1,716 per person
- Tribune — Lower Second Tier€1,716 per person
- Long Side — Lower Tier€1,725 per person
- Tribune€1,741 per person
- Tribune Center — First Tier€1,786 per person
- Center Tribune — Upper Second Tier€1,786 per person
- Hospitality and Premium — Corners + Grand Hyatt€2,051 per person
- Hospitality — Players Area€2,976 per person
- South Goal — First Tier€20,709 per person
Q&A
What does the price of the Barcelona vs. Levante package include?
Round-trip flight from Tel Aviv, 6 nights at RONDA (3 stars), breakfast, and a ticket to the event. The price starts at €1,466 per person in a double room.
When does the flight leave, and when do we return?
Departure on February 19, 2027 at 06:30 on flight LY 393, direct. Return on February 25, 2027 at 11:00 on flight LY 394.
Which seating categories are there, and what does each cost?
The package has 27 categories: Behind the Goal — €1,466, Behind the Goal — Lower Tier — €1,467, Behind the South Goal — Middle Tier — €1,468, Corners — Middle Tier — €1,497, Corners — Lower Tier — €1,499, Corners — Lower Second Tier — €1,529, Corners — €1,545, Corners — Upper Second Tier — €1,563, Long Side — Middle Tier — €1,584, Long Side — €1,585, Side — Upper Second Tier — €1,585, Side — Lower Second Tier — €1,585, Tribune — Lower Tier — €1,587, Lower Stand — €1,591, Side Center — First Tier — €1,672, Center Side — Upper Second Tier — €1,672, Center Side — Lower Second Tier — €1,672, Tribune — Floor 2 — €1,715, Tribune — Upper Second Tier — €1,716, Tribune — Lower Second Tier — €1,716, Long Side — Lower Tier — €1,725, Tribune — €1,741, Tribune Center — First Tier — €1,786, Center Tribune — Upper Second Tier — €1,786, Hospitality and Premium — Corners + Grand Hyatt — €2,051, Hospitality — Players Area — €2,976, South Goal — First Tier — €20,709. Each category changes the price of the whole package.
Can I choose a different hotel?
Yes. For the dates 19.02.27–25.02.27 in Barcelona, the package offers 8 hotels, including RONDA, INTERNACIONAL RAMBLAS ATIRAM, BARCELONA CENTER, DEL MAR, SILKEN RAMBLAS, GOTICO. Choosing a different hotel updates the final price immediately.
Where is the event?
Camp Nou in Barcelona, on 21 February 2027. The package includes a ticket to this event only.
How do I receive my tickets?
Tickets are sent digitally by email or to the club's app, usually 24-72 hours before the event. Flight and hotel documents are sent in an organized travel folder 7-14 days before departure.
FC Barcelona vs Levante: Sunday, February 21, 2027 (date not yet final), Spotify Camp Nou. Order here on the website or with a representative in Hebrew.
