Sun · 25 Oct 2026 · 14:00
Crystal Palace vs Newcastle United
NSelhurst Park
✓ Date confirmed
- Flight: Wizz Air UK
- 4 nights · Bed & breakfast
- Match ticket
How many travelers?
Seated together — guaranteed
Where do you sit at Selhurst Park?
The price next to each zone is the per-person surcharge on the package price. You can choose from the map or from the list.
This zone is not marked on the map. Your seats will be in the zone you selected, and the agent will confirm the exact location before charging.
Where will you stay?
4 nights, double room. The price next to each hotel is the extra per person.
The flight Included in the price
Flight, hotel, and match ticket package for Crystal Palace vs. Newcastle United in London.
Package details
- When & where25 October 2026 · Selhurst Park, London
- Outbound flightW9 5804, departs 21:45 from TLV · Direct
- Return flightW9 5803, departs 14:05 from LGW · Direct
- Accommodation4 nights · BEDFORD · 3 stars · Breakfast
- Hotels to choose from5 hotels in London, switching hotels changes the price
- Seating categories9 categories, from £958 per person
Price by seating area
- Arthur Wait Stand£958 per person
- The Main Stand£964 per person
- Whitehorse Lane Stand£966 per person
- Holmesdale Road Stand — Upper Tier£1,047 per person
- Private Boxes£1,109 per person
- Hospitality — 1861 Lounge£1,127 per person
- Hospitality — Speroni's Restaurant£1,494 per person
- Premium Seats£1,749 per person
- Away Section£4,383 per person
Q&A
What does the package price for Crystal Palace vs. Newcastle United include?
Round-trip flight from Tel Aviv, 4 nights at BEDFORD (3 stars), breakfast, and a ticket to the event. The price starts at £958 per person in a double room.
When does the flight leave, and when do we return?
Departure on 24 October 2026 at 21:45 on flight W9 5804, direct. Return on 28 October 2026 at 14:05 on flight W9 5803.
Which seating categories are there, and what does each cost?
The package has 9 categories: Arthur Wait Stand — £958, The Main Stand — £964, Whitehorse Lane Stand — £966, Holmesdale Road Stand — Upper Tier — £1,047, Private Boxes — £1,109, Hospitality — 1861 Lounge — £1,127, Hospitality — Speroni's Restaurant — £1,494, Premium Seats — £1,749, Away Section — £4,383. Each category changes the price of the whole package.
Can I choose a different hotel?
Yes. For the dates 24.10.26–28.10.26 in London, the package offers 5 hotels, including BEDFORD, HAMPTON BY HILTON LONDON WATERLOO, THISTLE LONDON TRAFALGAR SQUARE, THE WALDORF HILTON, LONDON, GREAT SCOTLAND YARD HOTEL, PART OF HYATT. Choosing a different hotel updates the final price immediately.
Where is the event?
Selhurst Park in London, on 25 October 2026. The package includes a ticket to this event only.
How do I receive my tickets?
Tickets are sent digitally by email or to the club's app, usually 24-72 hours before the event. Flight and hotel documents are sent in an organized travel folder 7-14 days before departure.
