Sun · 8 Nov 2026 · 14:00
Crystal Palace vs Liverpool
Selhurst Park
✓ Date confirmed
- Flight: Arkia
- 3 nights · Bed & breakfast
- Match ticket
How many travelers?
Seated together — guaranteed
Where do you sit at Selhurst Park?
The price next to each zone is the per-person surcharge on the package price. You can choose from the map or from the list.
This zone is not marked on the map. Your seats will be in the zone you selected, and the agent will confirm the exact location before charging.
Where will you stay?
3 nights, double room. The price next to each hotel is the extra per person.
The flight Included in the price
A flight, hotel, and ticket package for the Crystal Palace vs Liverpool match in London.
Package details
- When & where8 November 2026 · Selhurst Park, London
- Outbound flightIZ 913, departs 08:00 from TLV · Direct
- Return flightIZ 912, departs 17:30 from STN · Direct
- Accommodation3 nights · MAITRISE · 3 stars · Breakfast
- Hotels to choose from5 hotels in London, switching hotels changes the price
- Seating categories10 categories, from £968 per person
Price by seating area
- Whitehorse Lane Stand£968 per person
- Long Side (one of the sides)£976 per person
- Holmesdale Road Stand — Upper Tier£979 per person
- Holmesdale Road Stand — Lower Tier£982 per person
- The Main Stand£999 per person
- Away Section£1,217 per person
- Hospitality — Speroni's Restaurant£1,293 per person
- Private Boxes£1,526 per person
- Hospitality — 1861 Lounge£1,674 per person
- Premium Seats£3,858 per person
Q&A
What does the price of the Crystal Palace vs Liverpool package include?
Round-trip flight from Tel Aviv, 3 nights at MAITRISE (3 stars), breakfast, and a ticket to the event. The price starts at £968 per person in a double room.
When does the flight leave, and when do we return?
יציאה ב-6 בנובמבר 2026 בשעה 08:00 בטיסת IZ 913, ישירה. חזרה ב-9 בנובמבר 2026 בשעה 17:30 בטיסת IZ 912.
Which seating categories are there, and what does each cost?
The package has 10 categories: Whitehorse Lane Stand — £968, Long Side (one of the sides) — £976, Holmesdale Road Stand — Upper Tier — £979, Holmesdale Road Stand — Lower Tier — £982, The Main Stand — £999, Away Section — £1,217, Hospitality — Speroni's Restaurant — £1,293, Private Boxes — £1,526, Hospitality — 1861 Lounge — £1,674, Premium Seats — £3,858. Each category changes the price of the whole package.
Can I choose a different hotel?
Yes. For the dates 06.11.26–09.11.26 in London, the package offers 5 hotels, including MAITRISE, MY PLACE, HILTON LONDON KENSINGTON, COPTHORNE TARA KENSINGTON, SANDERSON. Choosing a different hotel updates the final price immediately.
Where is the event?
Selhurst Park in London, on 8 November 2026. The package includes a ticket to this event only.
How do I receive my tickets?
Tickets are sent digitally by email or to the club's app, usually 24-72 hours before the event. Flight and hotel documents are sent in an organized travel folder 7-14 days before departure.
