Tue · 24 Nov 2026 · 20:00
Arsenal vs Borussia Dortmund
Emirates Stadium
✓ Date confirmed
- Flight: Wizz Air UK
- 3 nights · Bed & breakfast
- Match ticket
How many travelers?
Seated together — guaranteed
Where do you sit at Emirates Stadium?
The price next to each zone is the per-person surcharge on the package price. You can choose from the map or from the list.
This zone is not marked on the map. Your seats will be in the zone you selected, and the agent will confirm the exact location before charging.
Where will you stay?
3 nights, double room. The price next to each hotel is the extra per person.
The flight Included in the price
Flight, hotel and match-ticket package for Arsenal vs Borussia Dortmund in London.
Package details
- When & where24 November 2026 · Emirates Stadium, London
- Outbound flightW9 5302, departs 15:20 from TLV · Direct
- Return flightW9 5305, departs 13:10 from LTN · Direct
- Accommodation3 nights · BEDFORD · 3 stars · Breakfast
- Hotels to choose from5 hotels in London, switching hotels changes the price
- Seating categories9 categories, from £1,143 per person
Price by seating area
- Behind the Goal — Upper Tier£1,143 per person
- Long Side — Upper Tier£1,154 per person
- Long Side Central Upper Tier£1,210 per person
- Behind the Goal — Lower Tier£1,218 per person
- Seated Long Side Lower Tier£1,235 per person
- Club Behind the Goal£1,342 per person
- Long Side Central Lower Tier£1,375 per person
- Club Long Side£1,491 per person
- Private Boxes£5,597 per person
Q&A
What does the package price for Arsenal vs Borussia Dortmund include?
Round-trip flight from Tel Aviv, 3 nights at BEDFORD (3 stars), breakfast, and a ticket to the event. The price starts at £1,143 per person in a double room.
When does the flight leave, and when do we return?
Departure on 22 November 2026 at 15:20 on flight W9 5302, direct. Return on 25 November 2026 at 13:10 on flight W9 5305.
Which seating categories are there, and what does each cost?
The package has 9 categories: Behind the Goal — Upper Tier — £1,143, Long Side — Upper Tier — £1,154, Long Side Central Upper Tier — £1,210, Behind the Goal — Lower Tier — £1,218, Seated Long Side Lower Tier — £1,235, Club Behind the Goal — £1,342, Long Side Central Lower Tier — £1,375, Club Long Side — £1,491, Private Boxes — £5,597. Each category changes the price of the whole package.
Can I choose a different hotel?
Yes. For the dates 22.11.26–25.11.26 in London, the package offers 5 hotels, including BEDFORD, HAMPTON BY HILTON LONDON WATERLOO, THISTLE LONDON TRAFALGAR SQUARE, GREAT SCOTLAND YARD HOTEL, PART OF HYATT, THE WALDORF HILTON, LONDON. Choosing a different hotel updates the final price immediately.
Where is the event?
Emirates Stadium in London, on 24 November 2026. The package includes a ticket to this event only.
How do I receive my tickets?
Tickets are sent digitally by email or to the club's app, usually 24-72 hours before the event. Flight and hotel documents are sent in an organized travel folder 7-14 days before departure.
