Sun · 18 Oct 2026 · 20:00
AC Milan vs Atalanta
San Siro
The date and time are not yet finalized — we'll update as soon as they're set.
- Flight: Wizz Air Malta
- 3 nights · Bed & breakfast
- Match ticket
How many travelers?
Seated together — guaranteed
Where do you sit at San Siro?
The price next to each zone is the per-person surcharge on the package price. You can choose from the map or from the list.
This zone is not marked on the map. Your seats will be in the zone you selected, and the agent will confirm the exact location before charging.
Where will you stay?
3 nights, double room. The price next to each hotel is the extra per person.
The flight Included in the price
Flight, hotel, and match ticket package for Milan vs Atalanta in Milan.
Package details
- When & where18 October 2026 · San Siro, Milan
- Outbound flightW4 6406, departs 10:45 from TLV · Direct
- Return flightW4 6405, departs 05:00 from MXP · Direct
- Accommodation3 nights · IDEA SAN SIRO · 4 stars · Breakfast
- Hotels to choose from3 hotels in Milan, switching hotels changes the price
- Seating categories14 categories, from €571 per person
Price by seating area
- Behind the Goal — Third Ring€571 per person
- Long Side€571 per person
- Behind the Goal — First Ring€596 per person
- Behind the Goal — Second Ring€603 per person
- Long Side — Second Ring€605 per person
- Hospitality Casa Milan€638 per person
- Corner — Orange 1st Tier€661 per person
- Hospitality — Sponsor Club after the match€677 per person
- Behind the Goal€686 per person
- Corner — First Ring Red€693 per person
- Long Side — First Ring Red€777 per person
- Hospitality outside the stadium — Club 1899€782 per person
- First Ring Orange — Center€882 per person
- Tribune of Honor — Orange€911 per person
Q&A
What does the price of the package for Milan vs Atalanta include?
Round-trip flight from Tel Aviv, 3 nights at IDEA SAN SIRO (4 stars), breakfast, and a ticket to the event. The price starts at €571 per person in a double room.
When does the flight leave, and when do we return?
Departure on 16 October 2026 at 10:45 on flight W4 6406, direct. Return on 19 October 2026 at 05:00 on flight W4 6405.
Which seating categories are there, and what does each cost?
The package has 14 categories: Behind the Goal — Third Ring — €571, Long Side — €571, Behind the Goal — First Ring — €596, Behind the Goal — Second Ring — €603, Long Side — Second Ring — €605, Hospitality Casa Milan — €638, Corner — Orange 1st Tier — €661, Hospitality — Sponsor Club after the match — €677, Behind the Goal — €686, Corner — First Ring Red — €693, Long Side — First Ring Red — €777, Hospitality outside the stadium — Club 1899 — €782, First Ring Orange — Center — €882, Tribune of Honor — Orange — €911. Each category changes the price of the whole package.
Can I choose a different hotel?
Yes. For the dates 16.10.26–19.10.26 in Milan, the package offers 3 hotels, including IDEA SAN SIRO, IBIS MILANO CENTRO, THE WESTIN PALACE MILAN. Choosing a different hotel updates the final price immediately.
Where is the event?
San Siro in Milan, on 18 October 2026. The package includes a ticket to this event only.
How do I receive my tickets?
Tickets are sent digitally by email or to the club's app, usually 24-72 hours before the event. Flight and hotel documents are sent in an organized travel folder 7-14 days before departure.
