Wed · 25 Nov 2026 · 20:00
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Fenerbahçe
PStamford Bridge
✓ Date confirmed
- Flight: Wizz Air UK
- 3 nights · Bed & breakfast
- Match ticket
How many travelers?
Seated together — guaranteed
Where do you sit at Stamford Bridge?
The price next to each zone is the per-person surcharge on the package price. You can choose from the map or from the list.
This zone is not marked on the map. Your seats will be in the zone you selected, and the agent will confirm the exact location before charging.
Where will you stay?
3 nights, double room. The price next to each hotel is the extra per person.
The flight Included in the price
Flight, hotel, and match ticket package for Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Fenerbahçe in London.
Package details
- When & where25 November 2026 · Stamford Bridge, London
- Outbound flightW9 5306, departs 21:30 from TLV · Direct
- Return flightW9 5301, departs 07:25 from LTN · Direct
- Accommodation3 nights · HAMPTON BY HILTON LONDON WATERLOO · 3 stars · Breakfast
- Hotels to choose from5 hotels in London, switching hotels changes the price
- Seating categories7 categories, from £827 per person
Price by seating area
- Westview Stand£827 per person
- Behind the Goal — Lower Tier£857 per person
- Away Section£938 per person
- Long Side Central Lower Tier£1,016 per person
- Seated Long Side Lower Tier£1,083 per person
- Category 2£1,098 per person
- Long Side Central Upper Tier£1,161 per person
Q&A
What does the package price for Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Fenerbahçe include?
Round-trip flight from Tel Aviv, 3 nights at HAMPTON BY HILTON LONDON WATERLOO (3 stars), breakfast, and a ticket to the event. The price starts at £827 per person in a double room.
When does the flight leave, and when do we return?
Departure on 23 November 2026 at 21:30 on flight W9 5306, direct. Return on 26 November 2026 at 07:25 on flight W9 5301.
Which seating categories are there, and what does each cost?
The package has 7 categories: Westview Stand — £827, Behind the Goal — Lower Tier — £857, Away Section — £938, Long Side Central Lower Tier — £1,016, Seated Long Side Lower Tier — £1,083, Category 2 — £1,098, Long Side Central Upper Tier — £1,161. Each category changes the price of the whole package.
Can I choose a different hotel?
Yes. For the dates 23.11.26–26.11.26 in London, the package has 5 hotels, including HAMPTON BY HILTON LONDON WATERLOO, BEDFORD, THISTLE LONDON TRAFALGAR SQUARE, GREAT SCOTLAND YARD HOTEL, PART OF HYATT, THE WALDORF HILTON, LONDON. Choosing a different hotel updates the final price immediately.
Where is the event?
Stamford Bridge in London, on 25 November 2026. The package includes a ticket to this event only.
How do I receive my tickets?
Tickets are sent digitally by email or to the club's app, usually 24-72 hours before the event. Flight and hotel documents are sent in an organized travel folder 7-14 days before departure.
