Wed · 18 Nov 2026 · 20:00
Pitbull
Wiener Stadthalle
✓ Date confirmed
- Flight: EL AL Israel Airlines
- 3 nights · Bed & breakfast
- Concert ticket
How many travelers?
Seated together — guaranteed
Where do you sit at Wiener Stadthalle?
The price next to each zone is the per-person surcharge on the package price. You can choose from the map or from the list.
This zone is not marked on the map. Your seats will be in the zone you selected, and the agent will confirm the exact location before charging.
Where will you stay?
3 nights, double room. The price next to each hotel is the extra per person.
The flight Included in the price
Flight, hotel and concert ticket package for Pitbull in Vienna.
Package details
- When & where18 November 2026 · Wiener Stadthalle - Halle D, Vienna
- Outbound flightLY 363, departs 16:15 from TLV · Direct
- Return flightLY 362, departs 10:10 from VIE · Direct
- Accommodation3 nights · HOTEL ENZIANA WIEN · 3 stars · Breakfast
- Hotels to choose from5 hotels in Vienna, switching hotels changes the price
- Seating categories5 categories, from €1,322 per person
Price by seating area
- Upper Tier€1,322 per person
- Floor€1,370 per person
- Golden Circle€1,422 per person
- Lower Tier€1,428 per person
- Tribune€1,551 per person
Q&A
What does the Pitbull package price include?
Round-trip flight from Tel Aviv, 3 nights at HOTEL ENZIANA WIEN (3 stars), breakfast, and a ticket to the event. The price starts at €1,322 per person in a double room.
When does the flight leave, and when do we return?
Departure on 17 November 2026 at 16:15 on flight LY 363, direct. Return on 20 November 2026 at 10:10 on flight LY 362.
Which seating categories are there, and what does each cost?
The package has 5 categories: Upper Tier — €1,322, Floor — €1,370, Golden Circle — €1,422, Lower Tier — €1,428, Tribune — €1,551. Each category changes the price of the whole package.
Can I choose a different hotel?
Yes. For the dates 17.11.26–20.11.26 in Vienna, the package offers 5 hotels, including HOTEL ENZIANA WIEN, IBIS WIEN MARIAHILF, ROYAL, AMBASSADOR, GRABEN. Choosing a different hotel updates the final price immediately.
Where is the event?
Wiener Stadthalle - Halle D in Vienna, on 18 November 2026. The package includes a ticket to this event only.
How do I receive my tickets?
Tickets are sent digitally by email or to the event's ticketing app, usually 24-72 hours before the event. Flight and hotel documents are sent in an organized travel packet 7-14 days before departure.
