Sun · 6 Dec 2026 · 20:00
Lazio vs Atalanta
The Olimpico
The date and time are not yet finalized — we'll update as soon as they're set.
- Flight: Israir
- 3 nights · Bed & breakfast
- Match ticket
How many travelers?
Seated together — guaranteed
Where do I sit at the Olimpico?
The price next to each zone is the per-person surcharge on the package price. You can choose from the map or from the list.
This zone is not marked on the map. Your seats will be in the zone you selected, and the agent will confirm the exact location before charging.
Where will you stay?
3 nights, double room. The price next to each hotel is the extra per person.
The flight Included in the price
Package: flight, hotel, and ticket to the Lazio vs. Atalanta match in Rome.
Package details
- When & where6 December 2026 · Stadio Olimpico, Rome
- Outbound flight6H 349, departs 16:10 from TLV · Direct
- Return flight6H 342, departs 10:10 from FCO · Direct
- Accommodation3 nights · HOTEL ROMA TOR VERGATA · 4 stars · Breakfast
- Hotels to choose from5 hotels in Rome, the switch changes the price
- Seating categories11 categories, from €915 per person
Price by seating area
- Distinti Stand — Long Side€915 per person
- Tribune Tevere€920 per person
- Distinti Stand — North€923 per person
- Distinti Stand — South€935 per person
- Curva Sud — Behind the Goal€944 per person
- Curva Nord — Behind the Goal€944 per person
- Tribune Tevere — Center€948 per person
- Tribune Monte Mario€954 per person
- Curva (Behind the Goal)€956 per person
- Tribune Monte Mario — Upper€1,037 per person
- Business seats€1,313 per person
Q&A
What does the price of the package for Lazio vs. Atalanta include?
Round-trip flight from Tel Aviv, 3 nights at HOTEL ROMA TOR VERGATA (4 stars), breakfast, and a ticket to the event. The price starts at €915 per person in a double room.
When does the flight leave, and when do we return?
Departure on 4 December 2026 at 16:10 on flight 6H 349, direct. Return on 7 December 2026 at 10:10 on flight 6H 342.
Which seating categories are there, and what does each cost?
The package has 11 categories: Distinti Stand — Long Side — €915, Tribune Tevere — €920, Distinti Stand — North — €923, Distinti Stand — South — €935, Curva Sud — Behind the Goal — €944, Curva Nord — Behind the Goal — €944, Tribune Tevere — Center — €948, Tribune Monte Mario — €954, Curva (Behind the Goal) — €956, Tribune Monte Mario — Upper — €1,037, Business seats — €1,313. Each category changes the price of the whole package.
Can I choose a different hotel?
Yes. For the dates 04.12.26–07.12.26 in Rome, the package offers 5 hotels, including HOTEL ROMA TOR VERGATA, LAURA, PARIS, ARTEMIDE, THE WESTIN EXCELSIOR ROME. Choosing a different hotel updates the final price immediately.
Where is the event?
Stadio Olimpico in Rome, on 6 December 2026. The package includes a ticket to this event only.
How do I receive my tickets?
Tickets are sent digitally by email or to the club's app, usually 24-72 hours before the event. Flight and hotel documents are sent in an organized travel folder 7-14 days before departure.
