Thu · 24 Jun 2027 · 20:00
Karol G
Riyadh Air Metropolitano
✓ Date confirmed
- Flight: Air Europa
- 4 nights · Bed & breakfast
- Concert ticket
How many travelers?
Seated together — guaranteed
Where do you sit at Riyadh Air Metropolitano?
The price next to each zone is the per-person surcharge on the package price. You can choose from the map or from the list.
This zone is not marked on the map. Your seats will be in the zone you selected, and the agent will confirm the exact location before charging.
Where will you stay?
4 nights, double room. The price next to each hotel is the extra per person.
The flight Included in the price
Flight, hotel and concert ticket package for Karol G in Madrid.
Package details
- When & where24 June 2027 · Riyadh Air Metropolitano, Madrid
- Outbound flightUX 1302, departs 16:05 from TLV · Direct
- Return flightUX 1301, departs 08:30 from MAD · Direct
- Accommodation4 nights · GRAN VERSALLES · 4 stars · Breakfast
- Hotels to choose from12 hotels in Madrid; switching changes the price
- Seating categories14 categories, from €1,391 per person
Price by seating area
- Level 500€1,391 per person
- Level 400€1,425 per person
- Club€1,489 per person
- Level 200€1,489 per person
- Level 100€1,569 per person
- Level 300€1,585 per person
- Floor€1,702 per person
- Grada alta€1,772 per person
- Grada media€1,772 per person
- middle€1,805 per person
- Golden Circle€1,840 per person
- grada baja€1,920 per person
- Pista€2,217 per person
- Pit€2,920 per person
Q&A
What does the Karol G package price include?
Round-trip flight from Tel Aviv, 4 nights at GRAN VERSALLES (4 stars), breakfast, and a ticket to the event. The price starts at €1,391 per person in a double room.
When does the flight leave, and when do we return?
Departure on 23 June 2027 at 16:05 on flight UX 1302, direct. Return on 27 June 2027 at 08:30 on flight UX 1301.
Which seating categories are there, and what does each cost?
The package has 14 categories: Level 500 — €1,391, Level 400 — €1,425, Club — €1,489, Level 200 — €1,489, Level 100 — €1,569, Level 300 — €1,585, Floor — €1,702, Grada alta — €1,772, Grada media — €1,772, middle — €1,805, Golden Circle — €1,840, grada baja — €1,920, Pista — €2,217, Pit — €2,920. Each category changes the price of the whole package.
Can I choose a different hotel?
Yes. For the dates 23.06.27–27.06.27 in Madrid, the package offers 12 hotels, including GRAN VERSALLES, AVENIDA GRAN VIA, REGENTE, LIABENY, MELIA MADRID PRINCESA, MAYORAZGO. Choosing a different hotel updates the final price immediately.
Where is the event?
Riyadh Air Metropolitano in Madrid, on 24 June 2027. The package includes a ticket to this event only.
How do I receive my tickets?
Tickets are sent digitally by email or to the event's ticketing app, usually 24-72 hours before the event. Flight and hotel documents are sent in an organized travel packet 7-14 days before departure.
