Sun · 23 May 2027 · 20:00
Inter Milan vs Lazio
San Siro
The date and time are not yet finalized — we'll update as soon as they're set.
- Flight: Wizz Air Malta
- 3 nights · Bed & breakfast
- Match ticket
How many travelers?
Seated together — guaranteed
Where do you sit at San Siro?
The price next to each zone is the per-person surcharge on the package price. You can choose from the map or from the list.
This zone is not marked on the map. Your seats will be in the zone you selected, and the agent will confirm the exact location before charging.
Where will you stay?
3 nights, double room. The price next to each hotel is the extra per person.
The flight Included in the price
Flight, hotel and ticket package for the Inter Milan vs Lazio match in Milan.
Package details
- When & where23 May 2027 · San Siro, Milan
- Outbound flightW4 6432, departs 10:50 from TLV · Direct
- Return flightW4 6431, departs 05:00 from MXP · Direct
- Accommodation3 nights · IDEA SAN SIRO · 4 stars · Breakfast
- Hotels to choose from5 hotels in Milan, switching hotels changes the price
- Seating categories7 categories, from €567 per person
Price by seating area
- Long Side — Third Ring€567 per person
- Long Side — Second Ring€630 per person
- Corner — First Ring Red€728 per person
- Behind the Goal — Third Ring€744 per person
- Behind the Goal — Second Ring€893 per person
- Corner — Orange 1st Tier€1,422 per person
- Tribune of Honor — Orange€3,178 per person
Q&A
What does the package price for Inter Milan vs Lazio include?
Round-trip flight from Tel Aviv, 3 nights at IDEA SAN SIRO (4 stars), breakfast, and a ticket to the event. The price starts at €567 per person in a double room.
When does the flight leave, and when do we return?
Departure on May 21, 2027 at 10:50 on flight W4 6432, nonstop. Return on May 24, 2027 at 05:00 on flight W4 6431.
Which seating categories are there, and what does each cost?
The package has 7 categories: Long Side — Third Ring — €567, Long Side — Second Ring — €630, Corner — First Ring Red — €728, Behind the Goal — Third Ring — €744, Behind the Goal — Second Ring — €893, Corner — Orange 1st Tier — €1,422, Tribune of Honor — Orange — €3,178. Each category changes the price of the whole package.
Can I choose a different hotel?
Yes. For the dates 21.05.27–24.05.27 in Milan, the package offers 5 hotels, including IDEA SAN SIRO, IBIS MILANO CENTRO, 43 STATION, MANIN, THE WESTIN PALACE MILAN. Choosing a different hotel updates the final price immediately.
Where is the event?
San Siro in Milan, on 23 May 2027. The package includes a ticket to this event only.
How do I receive my tickets?
Tickets are sent digitally by email or to the club's app, usually 24-72 hours before the event. Flight and hotel documents are sent in an organized travel folder 7-14 days before departure.
Inter Milan vs Lazio: Sunday, May 23, 2027 (date not yet final), San Siro. Order here on the website or with a representative in Hebrew.
