Fri · 30 Jul 2027 · 20:00
Harry Styles
Riyadh Air Metropolitano
✓ Date confirmed
- Flight: EL AL Israel Airlines
- 3 nights · Bed & breakfast
- Concert ticket
How many travelers?
Seated together — guaranteed
Where do you sit at Riyadh Air Metropolitano?
The price next to each zone is the per-person surcharge on the package price. You can choose from the map or from the list.
This zone is not marked on the map. Your seats will be in the zone you selected, and the agent will confirm the exact location before charging.
Where will you stay?
3 nights, double room. The price next to each hotel is the extra per person.
The flight Included in the price
Flight, hotel and concert ticket package for Harry Styles in Madrid.
Package details
- When & where30 July 2027 · Riyadh Air Metropolitano, Madrid
- Outbound flightLY 397, departs 17:15 from TLV · Direct
- Return flightLY 396, departs 10:50 from MAD · Direct
- Accommodation3 nights · LEONARDO HOTEL MADRID CITY CENTER · 3 stars · Breakfast
- Hotels to choose from11 מלונות במדריד, החלפה משנה את המחיר
- Seating categories12 categories, from €1,496 per person
Price by seating area
- Level 500€1,496 per person
- Level 400€1,522 per person
- Grada alta€1,553 per person
- Level 300€1,590 per person
- Pista€1,597 per person
- Level 200€1,668 per person
- Front€1,728 per person
- Level 100€1,787 per person
- grada baja€1,937 per person
- Grada media€1,945 per person
- middle€2,200 per person
- Pit€2,321 per person
Q&A
What does the Harry Styles package price include?
Round-trip flight from Tel Aviv, 3 nights at LEONARDO HOTEL MADRID CITY CENTER (3 stars), breakfast, and a ticket to the event. The price starts at €1,496 per person in a double room.
When does the flight leave, and when do we return?
Departure on 29 July 2027 at 17:15 on flight LY 397, direct. Return on 1 August 2027 at 10:50 on flight LY 396.
Which seating categories are there, and what does each cost?
The package has 12 categories: Level 500 — €1,496, Level 400 — €1,522, Grada alta — €1,553, Level 300 — €1,590, Pista — €1,597, Level 200 — €1,668, Front — €1,728, Level 100 — €1,787, grada baja — €1,937, Grada media — €1,945, middle — €2,200, Pit — €2,321. Each category changes the price of the whole package.
Can I choose a different hotel?
Yes. For the dates 29.07.27–01.08.27 in Madrid, the package offers 11 hotels, including LEONARDO HOTEL MADRID CITY CENTER, LIABENY, REGENTE, MELIA MADRID PRINCESA, MAYORAZGO, RIU PLAZA ESPANA. Choosing a different hotel updates the final price immediately.
Where is the event?
Riyadh Air Metropolitano in Madrid, on 30 July 2027. The package includes a ticket to this event only.
How do I receive my tickets?
Tickets are sent digitally by email or to the event's ticketing app, usually 24-72 hours before the event. Flight and hotel documents are sent in an organized travel packet 7-14 days before departure.
