Sat · 31 Oct 2026 · 20:00
FC Barcelona vs Deportivo Alavés
Spotify Camp Nou
The date and time are not yet finalized — we'll update as soon as they're set.
- Flight: Arkia
- 3 nights · Bed & breakfast
- Match ticket
How many travelers?
Seated together — guaranteed
Where do you sit at Spotify Camp Nou?
The price next to each zone is the per-person surcharge on the package price. You can choose from the map or from the list.
This zone is not marked on the map. Your seats will be in the zone you selected, and the agent will confirm the exact location before charging.
Where will you stay?
3 nights, double room. The price next to each hotel is the extra per person.
The flight Included in the price
Flight, hotel, and ticket package for the Barcelona vs Deportivo Alavés match in Barcelona.
Package details
- When & where31 October 2026 · Camp Nou, Barcelona
- Outbound flightIZ 271, departs 08:50 from TLV · Direct
- Return flightIZ 272, departs 14:00 from BCN · Direct
- Accommodation3 nights · RONDA · 3 stars · Breakfast
- Hotels to choose from7 hotels in Barcelona, switching changes the price
- Seating categories23 categories, from €1,288 per person
Price by seating area
- Behind the Goal — Lower Tier€1,288 per person
- Tribune — Lower Tier€1,290 per person
- Corners — Upper Second Tier€1,304 per person
- Corners — Lower Tier€1,304 per person
- Lower Stand€1,317 per person
- Side — Upper Second Tier€1,353 per person
- Corners€1,366 per person
- Southern Corner — Second Tier€1,380 per person
- Corners — Lower Second Tier€1,383 per person
- Side Center — First Tier€1,401 per person
- Long Side€1,409 per person
- Side — Lower Second Tier€1,428 per person
- Long Side — Middle Tier€1,464 per person
- Long Side — Lower Tier€1,473 per person
- Tribune Center — First Tier€1,508 per person
- Center Side — Upper Second Tier€1,518 per person
- Center Side — Lower Second Tier€1,518 per person
- Tribune€1,521 per person
- Tribune — Floor 2€1,549 per person
- Tribune — Upper Second Tier€1,563 per person
- Tribune — Lower Second Tier€1,563 per person
- Center Tribune — Upper Second Tier€1,698 per person
- Hospitality — Players Area€2,202 per person
Q&A
What does the price of the Barcelona vs Deportivo Alavés package include?
Round-trip flight from Tel Aviv, 3 nights at RONDA (3 stars), breakfast, and a ticket to the event. The price starts at €1,288 per person in a double room.
When does the flight leave, and when do we return?
Departure on 29 October 2026 at 08:50 on flight IZ 271, direct. Return on 1 November 2026 at 14:00 on flight IZ 272.
Which seating categories are there, and what does each cost?
The package has 23 categories: Behind the Goal — Lower Tier — €1,288, Tribune — Lower Tier — €1,290, Corners — Upper Second Tier — €1,304, Corners — Lower Tier — €1,304, Lower Stand — €1,317, Side — Upper Second Tier — €1,353, Corners — €1,366, Southern Corner — Second Tier — €1,380, Corners — Lower Second Tier — €1,383, Side Center — First Tier — €1,401, Long Side — €1,409, Side — Lower Second Tier — €1,428, Long Side — Middle Tier — €1,464, Long Side — Lower Tier — €1,473, Tribune Center — First Tier — €1,508, Center Side — Upper Second Tier — €1,518, Center Side — Lower Second Tier — €1,518, Tribune — €1,521, Tribune — Floor 2 — €1,549, Tribune — Upper Second Tier — €1,563, Tribune — Lower Second Tier — €1,563, Center Tribune — Upper Second Tier — €1,698, Hospitality — Players Area — €2,202. Each category changes the price of the whole package.
Can I choose a different hotel?
Yes. For the dates 29.10.26–01.11.26 in Barcelona, the package offers 7 hotels, including RONDA, DEL MAR, BARCELONA CENTER, SILKEN RAMBLAS, INTERNACIONAL RAMBLAS ATIRAM, GOTICO. Choosing a different hotel updates the final price immediately.
Where is the event?
Camp Nou in Barcelona, on 31 October 2026. The package includes a ticket to this event only.
How do I receive my tickets?
Tickets are sent digitally by email or to the club's app, usually 24-72 hours before the event. Flight and hotel documents are sent in an organized travel folder 7-14 days before departure.
