Sun · 20 Dec 2026 · 16:30
Arsenal vs Manchester United
Emirates Stadium
✓ Date confirmed
- Flight: Wizz Air UK
- 4 nights · Bed & breakfast
- Match ticket
How many travelers?
Seated together — guaranteed
Where do you sit at Emirates Stadium?
The price next to each zone is the per-person surcharge on the package price. You can choose from the map or from the list.
This zone is not marked on the map. Your seats will be in the zone you selected, and the agent will confirm the exact location before charging.
Where will you stay?
4 nights, double room. The price next to each hotel is the extra per person.
The flight Included in the price
Flight, hotel, and ticket package for the Arsenal vs Manchester United match in London.
Package details
- When & where20 December 2026 · Emirates Stadium, London
- Outbound flightW9 W95302, departs 16:20 from TLV · Direct
- Return flightW9 W95301, departs 07:25 from LTN · Direct
- Accommodation4 nights · HAMPTON BY HILTON LONDON WATERLOO · 3 stars · Breakfast
- Hotels to choose from5 hotels in London, switching hotels changes the price
- Seating categories11 categories, from £1,300 per person
Price by seating area
- Behind the Goal — Upper Tier£1,300 per person
- Long Side — Upper Tier£1,346 per person
- Behind the Goal — Lower Tier£1,370 per person
- Club Behind the Goal£1,494 per person
- Long Side — Lower Tier£1,533 per person
- Club Long Side£1,722 per person
- Away Section£1,821 per person
- Hospitality — Cannon Club Behind the Goal£2,015 per person
- Hospitality — Cannon Club Long Side£2,621 per person
- Seated Boxes — Behind the Goal£3,857 per person
- Seated Boxes — Long Side£5,357 per person
Q&A
What does the price of the Arsenal vs Manchester United package include?
Round-trip flight from Tel Aviv, 4 nights at HAMPTON BY HILTON LONDON WATERLOO (3 stars), breakfast, and a ticket to the event. The price starts at £1,300 per person in a double room.
When does the flight leave, and when do we return?
Departure on December 18, 2026 at 16:20 on direct flight W9 W95302. Return on December 22, 2026 at 07:25 on flight W9 W95301.
Which seating categories are there, and what does each cost?
The package has 11 categories: Behind the Goal — Upper Tier — £1,300, Long Side — Upper Tier — £1,346, Behind the Goal — Lower Tier — £1,370, Club Behind the Goal — £1,494, Long Side — Lower Tier — £1,533, Club Long Side — £1,722, Away Section — £1,821, Hospitality — Cannon Club Behind the Goal — £2,015, Hospitality — Cannon Club Long Side — £2,621, Seated Boxes — Behind the Goal — £3,857, Seated Boxes — Long Side — £5,357. Each category changes the price of the whole package.
Can I choose a different hotel?
Yes. For the dates 18.12.26–22.12.26 in London, the package offers 5 hotels, including HAMPTON BY HILTON LONDON WATERLOO, BEDFORD, THISTLE LONDON TRAFALGAR SQUARE, THE WALDORF HILTON, LONDON, GREAT SCOTLAND YARD HOTEL, PART OF HYATT. Choosing a different hotel updates the final price immediately.
Where is the event?
Emirates Stadium in London, on 20 December 2026. The package includes a ticket to this event only.
How do I receive my tickets?
Tickets are sent digitally by email or to the club's app, usually 24-72 hours before the event. Flight and hotel documents are sent in an organized travel folder 7-14 days before departure.
Arsenal vs Manchester United: Sunday, December 20, 2026, 16:30, Emirates Stadium. Order here on the website or with a representative in Hebrew.
