Sun · 31 Jan 2027 · 20:00
AC Milan vs Juventus
San Siro
The date and time are not yet finalized — we'll update as soon as they're set.
- Flight: Wizz Air Malta
- 3 nights · Bed & breakfast
- Match ticket
How many travelers?
Seated together — guaranteed
Where do you sit at San Siro?
The price next to each zone is the per-person surcharge on the package price. You can choose from the map or from the list.
This zone is not marked on the map. Your seats will be in the zone you selected, and the agent will confirm the exact location before charging.
Where will you stay?
3 nights, double room. The price next to each hotel is the extra per person.
The flight Included in the price
Flight, hotel and ticket package for the AC Milan vs Juventus match in Milan.
Package details
- When & where31 January 2027 · San Siro, Milan
- Outbound flightW4 6404, departs 18:55 from TLV · Direct
- Return flightW4 6405, departs 05:00 from MXP · Direct
- Accommodation3 nights · IBIS MILANO CENTRO · 3 stars · Breakfast
- Hotels to choose from5 hotels in Milan, switching hotels changes the price
- Seating categories13 categories, from €586 per person
Price by seating area
- Behind the Goal — Third Ring€586 per person
- Behind the Goal€595 per person
- Long Side€612 per person
- Behind the Goal — First Ring€628 per person
- Behind the Goal — Second Ring€636 per person
- Long Side — Second Ring€668 per person
- Long Side — First Ring Red€840 per person
- First Ring Orange — Center€870 per person
- Hospitality Casa Milan€905 per person
- Hospitality — Sponsor Club after the match€920 per person
- Hospitality outside the stadium — Club 1899€1,341 per person
- Hospitality — Orange Sky Lounge€1,411 per person
- Tribune of Honor — Red€1,574 per person
Q&A
What does the price of the package for AC Milan vs Juventus include?
Round-trip flight from Tel Aviv, 3 nights at IBIS MILANO CENTRO (3 stars), breakfast, and a ticket to the event. The price starts at €586 per person in a double room.
When does the flight leave, and when do we return?
Departure on 29 January 2027 at 18:55 on flight W4 6404, direct. Return on 1 February 2027 at 05:00 on flight W4 6405.
Which seating categories are there, and what does each cost?
The package has 13 categories: Behind the Goal — Third Ring — €586, Behind the Goal — €595, Long Side — €612, Behind the Goal — First Ring — €628, Behind the Goal — Second Ring — €636, Long Side — Second Ring — €668, Long Side — First Ring Red — €840, First Ring Orange — Center — €870, Hospitality Casa Milan — €905, Hospitality — Sponsor Club after the match — €920, Hospitality outside the stadium — Club 1899 — €1,341, Hospitality — Orange Sky Lounge — €1,411, Tribune of Honor — Red — €1,574. Each category changes the price of the whole package.
Can I choose a different hotel?
Yes. For the dates 29.01.27–01.02.27 in Milan, the package offers 5 hotels, including IBIS MILANO CENTRO, 43 STATION, MANIN, AC MILANO BY MARRIOTT, THE WESTIN PALACE MILAN. Choosing a different hotel updates the final price immediately.
Where is the event?
San Siro in Milan, on 31 January 2027. The package includes a ticket to this event only.
How do I receive my tickets?
Tickets are sent digitally by email or to the club's app, usually 24-72 hours before the event. Flight and hotel documents are sent in an organized travel folder 7-14 days before departure.
AC Milan vs Juventus: Sunday, January 31, 2027 (date not yet final), San Siro. Order here on the website or with a representative in Hebrew.
